Michael Humphries Michael Humphries
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Blogs
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
    6. Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1052 W 106th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$800,000

$999,000

19.9%
9,208 Sqft Lot

1052 W 106th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# IN25012096

Listed by Anna Tutt of Real Brokerage technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Los Gatos, CA 95032

$2,674,871

$1,999,999

33.7%
1.93 Acres

Los Gatos, CA 95032

MLS# ML81987302

Listed by Joe Pulido of Realty One Group Infinity

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

MLS# SN26098523

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

MLS# SN26075167

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

$920,000

$1,299,000

29.2%
0.63 Acres

3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

MLS# 41065310

Listed by Peter Gillis of DirtBrokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$3,750,000

$3,750,000

2 Beds4 Baths3,703 SqFt

47218 Crystal LOOP, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219147980PS

Listed by Eldorado Properties of BD Homes - Eldorado Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10231 Old River School, Downey, CA 90241

$750,000

$750,000

7,466 Sqft Lot

10231 Old River School, Downey, CA 90241

MLS# OC26015263

Listed by Stacie Hatfield of Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Other, 22711

$4,000,000

$3,900,000

2.6%

Other, 22711

MLS# RS23070847

Listed by Adrian Cafuentes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths917 SqFt

7566 Shawnee, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

MLS# JT26033192

Listed by Karla Ruzicki of Joshua Tree Modern

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601

MLS# CV26041828

Listed by Brantley Oie of KW VISION

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

$1,326,000

$1,275,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264

MLS# 26835051PS

Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16502 Casa Grande #516, Fontana, CA 92336

$522,500

$529,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,713 SqFt

16502 Casa Grande #516, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV26070242

Listed by Marie Keaney of Coldwell Banker Icon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

$1,398,000

$1,398,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

2152 Caminito Circulo Sur, La Jolla, CA 92037

MLS# 260007609SD

Listed by Gregg Whitney of Billionaires Row

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$1,180,000

$1,180,000

0.35 Acres Lot

73812 Dinah Shore DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# 219148001DA

Listed by Errikka Paiz of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1450 Barley Grain, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$23,250,000

$2,350,000

889.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,185 SqFt

1450 Barley Grain, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS26101021

Listed by Gwen Severson of GUIDE Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702

$785,000

$765,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702

MLS# PW26069166

Listed by Judy Ha of Blackrock Inv & Finance

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$665,000

$649,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# SC26074211

Listed by Alexandra Watanabe of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# PW25173175

Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

$620,000

$617,760

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# AR26054193

Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3124 Via Serena N #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$371,888

$345,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

3124 Via Serena N #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# OC26068660

Listed by S. Clara Blunk of Anvil Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2677 N Pennsylvania Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92407

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

2677 N Pennsylvania Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92407

MLS# IV26012740

Listed by LATORIA WILLIAMS of Bright Star Estates, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1295 4th, Norco, CA 92860

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

1295 4th, Norco, CA 92860

MLS# IG26084356

Listed by Wanda Crowson of Norco Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8122 Bestel AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92844

$1,065,000

$998,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

8122 Bestel AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92844

MLS# PW26030382

Listed by Joseph Luu of Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731

$700,000

$745,000

6.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# SB26004355

Listed by Lisa Tahery of Realty ONE Group United

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Brokerage

Michael Humphries License ID: 02108361

+1(562) 278-0822 knyterealty@gmail.com

39899 Balentine Dr, Newark, CA, 94560, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Blogs
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Brokerage

Michael Humphries License ID: 02108361

+1(562) 278-0822 knyterealty@gmail.com

39899 Balentine Dr, Newark, CA, 94560, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Blogs
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings